Streamline TechnologiesOfficial home of the Great Northwest Athletic Conference
Official home of the Great Northwest Athletic Conference
Portland, Oregon Simon Fraser University Billings, Mont. Denali Western Oregon University Yellowstone River at Rimrocks (Mont.) Kittitas Valley Treasure Valley Idaho University of Alaska Fairbanks Anchorage City Skyline Western Washington University Vancouver, B.C. Seattle Space Needle Mt. Rainier Coeur d'Alene Resort (Idaho) Seattle, Wash. Central Washington University Fall colors in Fairbanks, Alaska Chambers Bay (Wash.) Bore Tide; Anchorage, Alaska Oregon Coast
Concordia To Close At End Of Spring 2020 Semester
After six years as a member of the GNAC and over a century of education in Portland, Concordia University has announced that it will close at the end of the spring. 2020 academic semester.
Concordia To Close At End Of Spring 2020 Semester
Wildcats Continue Playoff Push, Named Team Of The Week
Shazam! Shabazz Sizzles & Scores Player Of Week Award
SAAC Spotlight: Seattle Pacific's Tyler Collings
Long, Jasinsky Lead Men's Basketball All-Academic Team
Facebook  Twitter  YouTube  Podcasts  Blog  Video  instagram  Photos
GNAC TickerMore News
Red Lion Players of the Week Commissioner's Corner Tickets
GNAC TV Weekly Podcast
ScheduleResultsStandings
Monday, February 10, 2020
Softball Dixie State 9, Northwest Nazarene 0 St. George, UT Final, 5 inn.
Softball Dixie State 5, Northwest Nazarene 1 St. George, UT Final
Tuesday, February 11, 2020
M Basketball Saint Martin's at Seattle Pacific * Seattle, WA 7:00 p.m.
W Basketball Alaska at Alaska Anchorage * Anchorage, AK 7:00 p.m.
Thursday, February 13, 2020
Baseball Western Oregon at Fresno Pacific Fresno, CA 3:00 p.m.
M Basketball Seattle Pacific at Montana State Billings * Billings, MT 5:15 p.m.
W Basketball Seattle Pacific at Western Oregon * Monmouth, OR 5:15 p.m.
W Basketball Saint Martin's at Concordia * Portland, OR 6:15 p.m.
M Basketball Northwest Nazarene at Alaska Anchorage * Anchorage, AK 7:00 p.m.
M Basketball Central Washington at Alaska * Fairbanks, AK 7:00 p.m.
W Basketball Central Washington at Simon Fraser * Burnaby, BC 7:00 p.m.
W Basketball Northwest Nazarene at Western Washington * Bellingham, WA 7:00 p.m.
W Basketball Alaska Anchorage at Montana State Billings * Billings, MT 7:30 p.m.
M Basketball Western Washington at Western Oregon * Monmouth, OR 7:30 p.m.
M Basketball Simon Fraser at Concordia * Portland, OR 8:30 p.m.
Friday, February 14, 2020
Track & Field Alaska Anchorage at GVSU Big Meet Allendale, MI All Day
Track & Field Concordia at Husky Classic Seattle, WA All Day
Track & Field Central Washington at Husky Classic Seattle, WA All Day
Track & Field Western Washington at Husky Classic Seattle, WA All Day
Track & Field Seattle Pacific at Husky Classic Seattle, WA All Day
Track & Field Simon Fraser at Husky Classic Seattle, WA All Day
Track & Field Simon Fraser at David Hemery Valentine Invite Boston, MA All Day
Track & Field Western Oregon at Husky Classic Seattle, WA All Day
Softball Texas A&M-Kingsville vs Western Oregon D2 Cactus Classic/Tucson, AZ 10:00 a.m.
Softball British Columbia at Western Washington Bellingham, WA 11:00 a.m.
Softball Concordia at Notre Dame de Namur Belmont, CA 11:00 a.m.
Baseball Montana State Billings at Sioux Falls Pueblo, CO 11:00 a.m.
Softball California (Pa.) vs Western Oregon D2 Cactus Classic/Tucson, AZ 12:30 p.m.
Softball British Columbia at Western Washington Bellingham, WA 1:00 p.m.
Softball Concordia at Notre Dame de Namur Belmont, CA 1:00 p.m.
Baseball Lewis-Clark State at Concordia Portland, OR 1:00 p.m.
Baseball Western Oregon at Fresno Pacific Fresno, CA 2:00 p.m.
Baseball CSU-Pueblo vs Montana State Billings Pueblo, CO 2:30 p.m.
Softball Eastern New Mexico vs Simon Fraser D2 Cactus Classic/Tucson, AZ 3:00 p.m.
Softball Saint Martin's at Azusa Pacific Azusa, CA 4:00 p.m.
Baseball Western Oregon at Fresno Pacific Fresno, CA 5:00 p.m.
Softball Western New Mexico vs Simon Fraser D2 Cactus Classic/Tucson, AZ 5:30 p.m.
Softball Saint Martin's at Azusa Pacific Azusa, CA 6:00 p.m.
Saturday, February 15, 2020
Track & Field Simon Fraser at Husky Classic Seattle, WA All Day
Track & Field Seattle Pacific at Husky Classic Seattle, WA All Day
Track & Field Western Washington at Husky Classic Seattle, WA All Day
Track & Field Central Washington at Husky Classic Seattle, WA All Day
Track & Field Concordia at Husky Classic Seattle, WA All Day
Track & Field Northwest Nazarene at Boise State Challenge Nampa, ID All Day
Track & Field Alaska Anchorage at GVSU Big Meet Allendale, MI All Day
Track & Field Western Oregon at Husky Classic Seattle, WA All Day
Track & Field Western Oregon at Boise State Team Challenge Nampa, ID All Day
Track & Field Simon Fraser at David Hemery Valentine Invite Boston, MA All Day
Softball West Texas A&M vs Western Oregon D2 Cactus Classic/Tucson, AZ 10:00 a.m.
Baseball Central Washington at Corban Salem, OR 11:00 a.m.
Baseball Western Oregon at Fresno Pacific Fresno, CA 11:00 a.m.
Softball Saint Martin's at Concordia Irvine Irvine, CA 12:00 p.m.
Softball Concordia at Dominican (Calif.) San Rafael, CA 12:00 p.m.
Softball Southern Nazarene vs Western Oregon D2 Cactus Classic/Tucson, AZ 12:30 p.m.
Baseball Lewis-Clark State at Concordia Portland, OR 1:00 p.m.
Baseball Central Washington at Corban Salem, OR 2:00 p.m.
M Basketball Northwest Nazarene at Alaska * Fairbanks, AK 2:00 p.m.
M Basketball Simon Fraser at Western Oregon * Monmouth, OR 2:00 p.m.
Softball Saint Martin's at Concordia Irvine Irvine, CA 2:00 p.m.
Softball Concordia at Dominican (Calif.) San Rafael, CA 2:00 p.m.
Baseball CSU-Pueblo vs Montana State Billings Pueblo, CO 2:30 p.m.
Softball St. Mary's (Texas) vs Simon Fraser D2 Cactus Classic/Tucson, AZ 3:00 p.m.
Baseball Lewis-Clark State at Concordia Portland, OR 4:00 p.m.
W Basketball Saint Martin's at Western Oregon * Monmouth, OR 4:15 p.m.
W Basketball Alaska at Montana State Billings * Billings, MT 5:15 p.m.
Softball Texas Permian Basin vs Simon Fraser D2 Cactus Classic/Tucson, AZ 5:30 p.m.
M Basketball Western Washington at Concordia * Portland, OR 6:15 p.m.
M Basketball Central Washington at Alaska Anchorage * Anchorage, AK 7:00 p.m.
W Basketball Northwest Nazarene at Simon Fraser * Burnaby, BC 7:00 p.m.
W Basketball Central Washington at Western Washington * Bellingham, WA 7:00 p.m.
M Basketball Saint Martin's at Montana State Billings * Billings, MT 7:30 p.m.
W Basketball Seattle Pacific at Concordia * Portland, OR 8:30 p.m.
Monday, February 10, 2020
Softball Dixie State 5, Northwest Nazarene 1 St. George, UT Final
Softball Dixie State 9, Northwest Nazarene 0 St. George, UT Final, 5 inn.
Sunday, February 9, 2020
Baseball Concordia 7, British Columbia 4 # Portland, OR Final
Baseball Saint Martin's 8, Holy Names 7 Oakland, CA Final
Baseball Western Oregon at Lewis-Clark State Lewiston, ID Canceled
Baseball Academy of Art 17, Central Washington 16 San Francisco, CA Final
Track & Field Seattle Pacific at Portland Indoor #2 Portland, OR Final
Track & Field Concordia at Portland Indoor #2 Portland, OR Final
Track & Field Western Washington at Portland Indoor #2 Portland, OR Final
Track & Field Simon Fraser at Portland Indoor #2 Portland, OR Final
Track & Field Saint Martin's at Portland Indoor #2 Portland, OR Final
Track & Field Western Oregon at Portland Indoor #2 Portland, OR Final
Saturday, February 8, 2020
M Basketball Northwest Nazarene 88, Montana State Billings 80 * Nampa, ID Final
M Basketball Western Oregon 80, Saint Martin's 52 * Lacey, WA Final
M Basketball Western Washington 85, Alaska Anchorage 81 * Bellingham, WA Final, OT
M Basketball Alaska 87, Simon Fraser 85 * Burnaby, BC Final
W Basketball Montana State Billings 74, Concordia 50 * Billings, MT Final
Baseball Central Washington 7, Academy of Art 4 San Francisco, CA Final
W Basketball Alaska Anchorage 67, Central Washington 59 * Ellensburg, WA Final
W Basketball Saint Martin's 71, Western Washington 63 * Lacey, WA Final
W Basketball Northwest Nazarene 93, Alaska 72 * Nampa, ID Final
Baseball Saint Martin's 5, Holy Names 3 Oakland, CA Final
M Basketball Seattle Pacific 91, Concordia 55 * Seattle, WA Final
Baseball British Columbia 4, Concordia 3 # Portland, OR Final
Baseball Northwest Nazarene 6, Cal State LA 0 Los Angeles, CA Final
Baseball Western Oregon at Lewis-Clark State Lewiston, ID Canceled
Softball Northwest Nazarene 11, Fort Lewis 0 Courtyard Classic/St. George, UT Final, 5 inn.
Softball Western Oregon 5, Eastern Oregon 1 Monmouth, OR Final
Softball Dixie State 2, Western Washington 1 Courtyard Classic/St. George, UT Final
W Basketball Simon Fraser 75, Seattle Pacific 68 * Seattle, WA Final
Baseball Holy Names 8, Saint Martin's 7 Oakland, CA Final
Baseball British Columbia 8, Concordia 3 # Portland, OR Final
Softball Western Oregon 9, Eastern Oregon 0 Monmouth, OR Final, 5 inn.
Softball Western Washington 8, St. Mary's (Texas) 6 Courtyard Classic/St. George, UT Final
Softball MSU Denver 9, Northwest Nazarene 8 Courtyard Classic/St. George, UT Final
Baseball Western Oregon at Lewis-Clark State Lewiston, ID Canceled
Baseball Dixie State 13, Northwest Nazarene 4 Los Angeles, CA Final
Softball Concordia 11, Notre Dame de Namur 0 Courtyard Classic/St. George, UT Final, 5 inn.
Softball Western New Mexico 5, Central Washington 3 Courtyard Classic/St. George, UT Final
Softball Fort Lewis 5, Montana State Billings 4 Courtyard Classic/St. George, UT Final
Track & Field Western Washington at Portland Indoor #2 Portland, OR Final
Track & Field Western Oregon at Portland Indoor #2 Portland, OR Final
Track & Field Simon Fraser at Portland Indoor #2 Portland, OR Final
Track & Field Saint Martin's at Portland Indoor #2 Portland, OR Final
Track & Field Concordia at Portland Indoor #2 Portland, OR Final
Track & Field Montana State Billings at Nike Indoor Invite Nampa, ID Final
Track & Field Central Washington at Nike Indoor Invite Nampa, ID Final
Track & Field Northwest Nazarene at Nike Indoor Invite Nampa, ID Final
Track & Field Seattle Pacific at Nike Indoor Invite Nampa, ID Final
GNAC YouTube
Prev Next
  • TOP TEAMS

    TOP TEAMS

    Click here to check out the 2019-20 honorees and previous recipients of the GNAC's Team of the Week award.

  • GNAC SAAC

    GNAC SAAC

    Discover the latest works by the conference's Student-Athlete Advisory Committee.

  • IT'S YOUR CALL

    IT'S YOUR CALL

    Are you interested in becoming a game official? Find details here on how to get started.

  • SPOTLIGHT

    SPOTLIGHT

    The GNAC is known for producing great students, athletes and stories. We share some of those stories here.

  • SOCIAL GNAC

    SOCIAL GNAC

    Here's your one-stop shopping list for social media links across the entire conference footprint.

  • MAKE IT YOURS

    MAKE IT YOURS

    Find out why NCAA Division II is such an attractive destination for institutions and student-athletes.

  • GNAC INSIDER

    GNAC INSIDER

    Robert Lowery interviews newsmakers from around the conference and DII on our weekly podcast.

  • NCAA MAGAZINE

    NCAA MAGAZINE

    NCAA's Champion Magazine illustrates how good people do great things to support intercollegiate athletics.

  • WELCOME, CAVS!

    WELCOME, CAVS!

    Concordia-Portland became the newest member of the GNAC in 2014 when it gained NCAA membership.

  • MAKE-A-WISH

    MAKE-A-WISH

    Learn how NCAA DII and the GNAC have supported the Make-A-Wish Foundation since 2003.

  • GNAC SOCIAL

    GNAC SOCIAL

    Here's your one-stop shopping list for social media links across the entire conference footprint.

  • MAKE IT YOURS

    MAKE IT YOURS

    Find out why NCAA Division II is such an attractive destination for institutions and student-athletes.

  • SPOTLIGHT

    SPOTLIGHT

    The GNAC is known for producing great students, athletes and stories. We share some of those stories here.

  • GNAC INSIDER

    GNAC INSIDER

    Robert Lowery interviews newsmakers from around the conference and DII on our weekly podcast.

choi thu casino truc tuyen| choi game baccarat online| quay slots| chơi slot online| nhà cái tặng tiền cược miễn phí | kinh nghiệm đánh baccarat| nhà cái uy tín nhất việt nam| tiền thưởng cá cược miễn phí| cách tính tài xỉu trong baccarat| cách chơi game baccarat| đăng ký tặng tiền cược miễn phí| khuyến mãi tiền cược miễn phí 2020| cách chơi cờ bạc thắng| kinh nghiem choi casino online| game slot doi thuong| game quay hũ vip| game slot moi| khuyến mãi slot| cược slots| baccarat gồm bao nhiêu bộ bài| săn khuyến mãi nhà cái| Cá cược thể thao trực tuyến| cong thuc baccarat| game quay hũ cho ios| chơi bài baccarat| những nhà cái uy tín nhất việt nam| baccarat cơm gạo| quay slot| Baccarat mạng| cá độ bóng đá online miễn phí| slot dịch tiếng việt là gì| thua bài baccarat| nhà cái uy tín việt nam| nhà cái tặng tiền cược miễn phí | game slot đổi thưởng online| baccarat cơm gạo| choi game 999 slot| game quay hũ hay nhất| nhà cái tặng tiền cược miễn phí tháng 9 2020| trang cá độ bóng đá trực tuyến uy tín| tai game quay hũ đổi thưởng| http://edydqa.icu http://axkvtw.icu http://ezyreq.icu http://jndleo.icu http://tqirmp.icu http://gttfrp.icu